受賞者一覧【その1】

受賞者一覧【その1】※受賞者名順不同


年度

秋田県薬剤師会賞

秋田県薬学賞

感謝状

青山賞

学術奨励賞
令和3年
(2021)
齋藤正子、佐藤昭彦、下山みゆき、工藤学、鈴木豊、皆川英伸、本橋和代、佐々木香、近野悦子、照井幸野、高橋由佳里、柳沢華 佐々木修、小松田徹 秋元和子、大高淳子、三熊透子、山田克徳 田口和義、後藤敏晴 掘野玄

令和2年
(2020)
佐々木一成、能登屋斉、斎藤健司、小野若子、加賀谷博雄、鎌田弘、中道博之、佐々木信吾、小山厚子、下山洋、佐藤潤、村田盟子、佐藤浩保 田口和義、後藤敏晴 個人)太田寿孝、大山智子、小瀧和浩、杉田守世
団体)株式会社ユヤマ秋田出張所、株式会社バイタルネット本荘支店
黒沢光春 田口伸

令和元年
(2019)
杉本和伴、内山牧子、出口久徳、安保恵、平泉達哉、川田智広 黒沢光春、片岡孝彦 伊藤節子、岩川聡、小林俊子、金以和人、佐々木一成、成田仁美、畠山陽子、蒔苗千秋、工藤茂子、小田嶌律子、長尾孝之 近藤廣樹、南雲徳昭 藤原洋之

平成30年
(2018)
安保文恵、小林俊子、福田豊浩、
安濃恒明、木戸英樹、井畑博、京谷裕之、柳原弘子、上原裕子、冨木亨子
藤原斉、高橋正 村木正明、井上文子 、久保田美穂子、佐々木孝彦、佐々木吉幸、那須裕子、宮田良子、加藤千里 金沢久男 上遠野剛司

平成29年
(2017)
勝海賢、釜谷和宏、木村勝、木村正行、武田博之、籾山久美子、秋元康宏、岩間雄一、越前谷仁美、平井邦雅、宮田香、須田泰彰、小松田徹、泉谷興 南雲徳昭、森川和夫 秋元和子、大高淳子、大渕靖、山田克徳、佐々木のり子、佐藤良晴、金澄子、堀江千景 高橋敬明、寺山雅子 京野誠

平成28年
(2016)
田村亘、佐藤博樹、高橋敦子、佐久間雅文、鈴木公子、山田克徳、大友進、貝田雄一、川田学、小森香代子、桜庭正行、平澤和香子、古城祐子、三浦鐵晃、斉藤厚、遠藤修、小瀧和浩 寺山雅子、金沢久男 村上松太郎 鈴木豊

平成27年
(2015)
戸舘輝人、島田いく子、殿村直人、田口和義、藤原斉、安保和芳、大野卓也、加藤浩三、工藤零児、高橋一行、半田道子、細谷一弘、斉藤直子、森川晃代、嘉門晶子、渡部仁、佐藤浩、下田航也 三浦昭博、阿部哲哉 安田由美子、松田泰行 遠藤征裕

平成26年
(2014)
幸坂千佳子、佐藤敦志、小笠原達志、藤原久男、安保和彦、近江健、栗山眞太郎、小松真紀子、佐々木修、佐藤一実、藤原清岩、三浦敦子、八代佳子、安田哲弘、長谷川智、安藤純、石田良樹、渡邉圭子、池田智美 近藤廣樹、高橋茂 高井宏司、船越知子、浦山嘉信 能登泰之、佐藤晶子 庄司学

平成25年
(2013)
金沢久男、石川秀明、皆川鉄治、石場加奈栄、小川明美、後藤敏晴、近藤廣樹、佐藤めぐみ、佐藤陽子、高橋寛、七海泰彦、室田英行、山本洋子、南雲徳昭、今村知子、高谷浩英、橋本英樹、小宅英樹、松野匡博 斎藤玉喜、太田敏彦 深谷セツ子 村田善重、大越英雄 吉田裕一

平成24年
(2012)
黒沢光春、片岡孝彦、武田とも子、赤坂福子、阿部真、大嶋稲子、河辺玲子、斉藤拓哉、寺山雅子、鳥海美雪、又井浩子、三浦昭博、宮腰都津子、吉田典子、和田節夫、岸田健、菅井勝也、高橋正、加藤千里 吹谷英雄、布袋屋隆満 高嶋宏悦  

平成23年
(2011)
佐々木志保子、松岡恭一、阿部和子、金久仁夫、佐々木孝彦、佐藤晶子、菅原薫、村上松太郎、今野一、下山誠、太田寿孝、太田敏彦、塩谷公子、小松一美、佐々木智 大越英雄、高橋敬明 個人)被災地へ派遣された薬剤師・事務職員・薬学生→別紙
団体)株式会社ファーマックス
塚本修久、長谷山勉 小丹知子

平成22年
(2010)
布袋屋隆満、越前美智子、塚本修久、久保田美穂子、齋藤節子、佐藤美津子、佐藤恵子、菅孝志、福井了三、宮田良子、木村学、佐藤誠洋、木澤裕司、鈴木幸造、山川ゆかり 能登泰之、後藤宗一 武田英重、渡辺勝宏 平泉達哉

平成21年
(2009)
金谷重信、田中禮子、松岡裕子、大山陽範、石川紀代子、岩崎精子、佐藤悦子、田口富紀子、成田章子、山先翠、石川美保子、長谷川雅彦、阿部哲哉、高橋克子、鈴木文子 小松真紀子、村田善重 菅原信幸、下田孝雄 安田哲弘

平成20年
(2008)
田山博司、鐙屋公雄、向井想一、追留善信、佐野まり子、能登泰之、佐藤智子、鳥海良寛、高橋茂、森川和夫、佐々木良子、石山烈、木村純子 柳原清、佐藤晶子 鈴木敏夫、安保忠明 八代佳子

平成19年
(2007)
高橋敬明、細田博孝、大澤かすみ、佐々木明子、安田由美子、大越英雄、池田隆一、佐藤泰子、村田善重、小池和夫 安田由美子、佐々木のり子 山先滋、田上恵美子 小池善和

平成18年
(2006)
佐々木徹、佐々木典子、相澤良一、吉田アツ子、工藤和子、笹尾徹朗、赤川レン、佐々木のり子、菅原恵子、伊藤康二、長谷山勉 菅原信幸、佐藤拓哉 地葉新司、寺田秀夫

平成17年
(2005)
西村博知、三澤恭子、岩川聡、佐藤正知、田上恵美子、山先滋、大竹悟、鷲谷マツ、土田浩一、澤畑礼子、松田泰行、松谷律子 高橋英一、塚本修久 佐々木吉幸、塩田恒明 半田道子

平成16年
(2004)
大信田令子、畠山広明、畠山章、原田長門、阿部行雄、安保忠明、上村博子、菅原笙子、那須裕子、矢野溪二、斉藤和子、進藤美人 河辺玲子、室田英行 村木正明、伊藤昭子 後藤敏晴

平成15年
(2003)
柳澤隆夫、大沼博、小柳強、佐々木吉幸、千田悦子、千田均、寺田秀夫、富野昭子、福嶋正彦、斉藤玉喜、田口絹子、武田英重 高橋寛、柳原せい子 能登屋昌三郎、那波勝義 藤原斉

平成14年
(2002)
高橋英一、吹谷英雄、岩谷喬雄、鈴木敏夫、地葉新司、故中沢浩二、二木三男、白崎良一、高橋健一、後藤宗一 佐藤悦子、佐藤良壽 峰松繁、斎藤長英 金澤久男

平成13年
(2001)
宮越サツ子、近藤聖二、熊谷誠廣、今村龍雄、柏谷武志、勝又範子、那波恒子、斎藤良子、澤畑和夫、佐藤裕男、下田孝雄 伊藤昭子、佐々木明子 安保駒治、石田良太郎 畠中岳

平成12年
(2000)
黒沢宗守、高嶋宏悦、菊池和代、平塚晃、戸田憲保、石川栄一、稼農桂子、林昌子、佐藤清良 阿部真、松田泰行 (特別功労賞)「ギャラクシー賞;放送批評懇談会選」オフィスアーク代表:那珂静男 半田輝子、後藤昭雄 金久仁夫

平成11年
(1999)
藤原敬子、佐藤雅子、菊池勝美、那波勝義、熊澤克彦、斎藤長英、塩田恒明、斉藤順子、杉田守世 高嶋宏悦、富野昭子 (事務局)高堰真保 斎藤ミキ、加賀谷進二 鳥海良寛

平成10年
(1998)
村木正明、椿田淳子、浅野祐一、田原和子、中村教子 向井想一、鳥海美雪 布袋屋裕造、真壁忠 松田泰行

平成09年
(1997)
伊藤秀孝、布袋屋喬、大塚利正、布袋屋博啓、安田正、阿部千紗子 田上恵美子、寺田秀夫 北村斉二、今忠郎 菅原信幸

平成08年
(1996)
伊藤昭子、能登哲也、大里則子、須田耕司、峰松繁、小番忠弘 大里則子、三浦修 門田好令、橋本和雄 小池和夫

平成07年
(1995)
安濃清明、相沢英三、児玉十郎、藤田嘉樹、黒丸智恵子、谷口賢一 那波勝義、鈴木敏夫 (事務局)木村祐治 山田亮逸、二木敬一郎 安保忠明

平成06年
(1994)
石田米子、菅野正助、小松寛、今忠郎、山内誠子、巌倉正彦、石田テイ子、畠山征子 斎藤順子、鳥海良寛 今野英信、海野勝男 武田英重

平成05年
(1993)
布袋屋栄子、布袋屋信子、北村斉二、藤井竜之助、加賀谷隆、加賀屋綾子、佐藤代、加藤惇夫、安保駒治、石田良太郎 安保忠明、小池和夫 (百周年記念式典時歴代正副会長)加藤助吉、海野勝男、越後谷一郎、藤沢文夫、子野日俊一郎、菅野正助、今野英信、山田亮逸、二木敬一郎、渡辺勝宏
(事務局)深谷セツ子
子野日俊一郎、藤沢文夫 佐々木吉幸

平成04年
(1992)
小笠原彰、畠山トモ、鵜沼雅子、大川和子、山田良子、伊藤和子、高橋悦弥 安保駒治、武田英重 加賀谷進二、後藤昭雄
(事務局)佐藤貞孝
(ADIOS開発)秋田リコー

平成03年
(1991)
能登屋昌三郎、福田豊彦、故加藤義夫、後藤昭雄、金ナツエ、渡辺多恵子、土田有一、戸沢晃一、豊住京子 半田輝子、山先滋 (事務局)清水川智子、小松博美

平成02年
(1990)
吉田隆太郎、殿村喜久枝、阿部昌雄、故青山忍、橋本和雄、半田輝子、千葉絲子 今忠郎、村木正明 故青山忍、佐野謙二郎、岩川貢、山田亮逸、子野日俊一郎、高橋敏夫、武田幸吉、鈴木銀平、加藤義夫、門田好令、我妻洋志、斎藤ミキ

平成元年
(1989)
殿村碩太郎、田中俊作、川口律子、佐野容子、長尾孝、江畠茂実 後藤昭雄、地葉新司

昭和63年
(1988)
武田幸吉、鈴木銀平、秋山倫子、青山祐子、佐々木幸治、須藤一郎、武田国三、真壁忠、栗谷元、我妻洋志、藤田直、斎藤江 須藤一郎、吉田慶嗣 布袋屋裕造、今野英信、小泉昭子、二木敬一郎、藤沢文夫、山田孝三、須藤一郎

昭和62年
(1987)
釜谷耕造、山田亮逸、小浜チエ、千田仁、二木敬一郎、小泉昭子、井上哲男、佐野謙二郎、牧与志雄、工藤唯輔、大越綱夫、由利晴雄、井関七朗、下田いう、和賀キミ、金恒子 相原正、海野勝男

昭和61年
(1986)
布袋屋裕造、藤原憲義、田口泰義、那波友子、松本礼子、金沢千枝、桜庭千秋子、加藤澄、米沢貞栄子、長山栄太郎、加賀谷進二、黒丸克己、谷口慶一、白土隆一郎、門田好令 峰松繁、田中禮子

昭和60年
(1985)
西村善松、渡部武治郎、西村英子、高堂谷嘉悦、山田克、阿部輝雄、佐藤弥、赤根谷友雄、藤井葉子岡田ケイ、藤田キヨ子、佐々木君子、村田淳治、村田志朗、金博夫 佐々木吉幸、村上松太郎

昭和59年
(1984)
那波とし、柏倉弘一、小畑千恵、館山耕、北林敏郎、海野勝男、忍田千枝子、谷口直董、山田孝三、伊藤晴康、田村善助、佐藤良助 阿部輝雄、斎藤ミキ、橋本和雄、渡辺勝宏

昭和58年
(1983)
高堂谷喜代治、田原繁男

昭和57年
(1982)
福田豊太郎、高橋敏夫、金清三、下山荘二郎、子野日俊一郎、金節、後藤二郎

昭和56年
(1981)
岩川貢、清水昭三、小泉憲雄

昭和55年
(1980)
中止

昭和54年
(1979)
井上深雪、越前福三、栗原吉郎、下山シゲ、小松良太郎

昭和53年
(1978)
今野英信、柳沢正夫、森川雄三

昭和52年
(1977)
相原正、菊地貞子、北村次、越後谷一郎、斎藤ミキ、藤沢文夫、大村トシ、佐野正夫、京野幸、中村満、福嶋せつ

昭和51年
(1976)
安濃恒男、平塚亮太郎、小原俊政、伊藤忠雄、加藤助吉、布袋屋広二、大島生二、照井吉雄、小田二郎

昭和50年
(1975)
殿村総一郎、田口泰蔵、佐藤源太郎、和田敬治、下山八重蔵、栗谷周蔵、岡進

昭和49年
(1974)
金辰雄、高堂谷喜代治 吉田慶嗣(ファーマQ&A)
その他の受賞者一覧【02】へ